Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 All Faiths Cemetery, Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA


Latitude: 42.22913, Longitude: -71.83243

Notes:
Also known as: New Swedish Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Gravestone of Axel and Ida (Lind) Ohrm
Gravestone of Axel and Ida (Lind) Ohrm
 
    Ida Christina Lind (d. 28 Nov 1954)
Axel Theodore Íhrm (d. 1941)
 
Gravestone of Ralph and Helen (Lamonda) Ohrn
Gravestone of Ralph and Helen (Lamonda) Ohrn
 
    Helen J. Lamonda (d. 19 Sep 2001)
Ralph J. Ohrn (d. 9 Jan 1984)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Lamonda, Helen J.   d. 19 Sep 2001 All Faiths Cemetery, Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I2720
2. Lind, Ida Christina   d. 28 Nov 1954 All Faiths Cemetery, Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I2804
3. Ohrn, Ralph J.   d. 9 Jan 1984 All Faiths Cemetery, Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I2776
4. Íhrm, Axel Theodore   d. 1941 All Faiths Cemetery, Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I2777