Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Pine Grove Cemetery, West Brookfield, Worcester County, Massachusetts, USA


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 42.23830, Longitude: -72.14066

Notes:
also known as: Barnes Memorial Cemetery


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Gravestone of George and Eva Shepardson
Gravestone of George and Eva Shepardson
 
    Eva C. Leard
George Washington Shepardson (d. 22 Nov 1925)
 
Gravestone of George Washington Shepardson and Eva Leard
Gravestone of George Washington Shepardson and Eva Leard
 
    Eva C. Leard
George Washington Shepardson (d. 22 Nov 1925)
 

All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Leard, Eva C.    Pine Grove Cemetery, West Brookfield, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I2898
2. Shepardson, George Washington   d. 22 Nov 1925 Pine Grove Cemetery, West Brookfield, Worcester County, Massachusetts Find all individuals with events at this location I991