Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 141 for Tree equals Delvee Family AND Branch equals Tribe of Peter

1 2 3 Next»

 #  Family ID   Father's Name    Mother's Name    Married    Location 
1 F436
 
Wrightson, Mark Stephen Whitaker, Dawn Lois   
2 F439
 
Woodbury, Arnold Ellsworth Kiernan, Ellen Mary   
3 F244
 
Windecker, Arthur A. Whitaker, Ruth Irene 06 Jan 2001 Auburn, Androscoggin County, Maine  
4 F355
 
White, Leonard Knight, Caroline   
5 F246
 
Whitaker, Holman Hugh Hastings, Helen Rachel 27 Aug 1928 Bernardston, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
6 F433
 
Whitaker, Damon Leigh Hamilton, Susan Ann Wilton   
7 F190
 
Whitaker, Charles Herbert Slate, Eva Frances 14 Aug 1889 Keene, Cheshire County, New Hampshire  
8 F164
 
Whitaker, Amos Delvy, Mary Antoinette 21 Mar 1861 Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
9 F349
 
Wells, Myron Leroy Williamson, Vera   
10 F255
 
Wells, Leroy Myron Park, Florance Mae 13 Jul 1918 New York City, New York County, New York  
11 F350
 
Wells, Harold Park Albrecht, Wilma Catherine   
12 F379
 
Weiss, Justin L. Barnes, Sandra Grace   
13 F453
 
Walsh, John Kenneth Tandy, Kristen   
14 F444
 
Walker, William Cottle Cregar, Barbara Ann   
15 F341
 
Walker, William Cottle Miller, Florence Helen 28 Aug 1933 Petersburg, Rensselaer County, New York  
16 F445
 
Walker, Sidney Clesson Frost, Sheila May 27 Feb 1959 South Vernon, Windham County, Vermont  
17 F452
 
Walker, Bruce Donald Tandy, Michelle   
18 F403
 
Toy, Harold Edward Bowley, Brenda Lee   
19 F312
 
Thayer, Arthur Leonard Cox, Helen (Lundin)   
20 F367
 
Tandy, Richard D. Matthews, Elise A.   
21 F454
 
Tandy, Peter Spence    
22 F360
 
Tandy, Norman Edward Conkey, Jean Amanda   
23 F365
 
Tandy, John Robert Robinson, Susan E.   
24 F366
 
Tandy, Dana Myron Matthews, Diana R.   
25 F336
 
Smith, Norman Dale North, Janet Elinor   
26 F160
 
Simonds, Charles Russell Delvy, Sarah Ruth 25 Jun 1850 Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
27 F401
 
Shafa, Norman Ehsan Buddington, Robin C.   
28 F2326
 
Seymour, Daniel Scott Miller, Julie Ann   
29 F2936
 
Sanborn, Lorenzo Robinson Whitaker, Gladys Elora 13 Oct 1920 West Falmouth, Cumberland County, Maine,  
30 F437
 
Sakowicz, David Michael last name unknown, Shirley M.   
31 F2548
 
Ryan, Scott Andrew Carlson, Whitney Lynne   
32 F451
 
Ryan, Patrick John Tandy, Michelle   
33 F372
 
Russell, Roger Clark Swope, Rebecca Raye   
34 F374
 
Russell, Richard Kelton Meyers, Symphony Star 23 May 1964  
35 F375
 
Russell, Richard Kelton Young, Janice   
36 F339
 
Rowe, Richard Frederick Miller, Ione Lillian 1953  
37 F2133
 
Park, Stanley Leonidas last name unknown, first wife   
38 F2134
 
Park, Stanley Leonidas last name unknown, second wife   
39 F2135
 
Park, Stanley Leonidas last name unknown, third wife   
40 F2136
 
Park, Stanley Leonidas last name unknown, Linn   
41 F2978
 
Park, Louis Edwin Nichols, Jane 20 Sep 1948 Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
42 F252
 
Park, Leslie Leroy Miller, Carrie Louise 27 Aug 1902 Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
43 F346
 
Park, Harold Leroy Smalley, Pearl Yes, date unknown  
44 F347
 
Park, Ernest Leslie    
45 F369
 
Paige, Lorne Wellington Coolidge, Claire 19 Apr 1947  
46 F334
 
North, Wayne Kenneth Munson, Evelyn   
47 F422
 
Noring, Jon E. Kirby, Kelton Taylor   
48 F364
 
Nawrocki, Edward Joseph Tandy, Ferne Carol 28 Jun 1970 Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  
49 F448
 
Miller, Theodore Raymond Wasileski, Frances Mary   
50 F3036
 
Miller, Ralph Edward Peabody, Donna L. Yes, date unknown  

1 2 3 Next»