Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

What's New (past 30 days)



Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
<i>SS Deutschland</i>
SS Deutschland
She was in service 1923-1945. Built by Blohm & Voss, Hamburg, Germany. Tonnage: 20,607. Dimensions: 602 x 72'. Twin-screw, 16 knots. Steam turbines. Four masts and two funnels.

Passengers: 180 first, 400 second, 935 third. Maiden voyage: Hamburg-Southampton-New York, March 27, 1924. Note: Lengthened in 1933-34 to 645 feet (21,046 tons). Speed increased to 20 knots by new engines and new type bow to replace the original straight stem. Sunk by Allied air attack off Neustadt, May 3, 1945. Dismantled for scrap in 1948. Sister ship: Albert Ballin. Note: The New York and Hamburg were very similar, except they had only two masts. 
  13 Jun 2018
Carroll W. Mankowsky
Carroll W. Mankowsky
 
  23 May 2018

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Vermont Certificate of Death for Roger Howard Moore
Vermont Certificate of Death for Roger Howard Moore
 
  19 Jun 2018
Marriage Record of Stella R. Atwood and Earl W. Moore
Marriage Record of Stella R. Atwood and Earl W. Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Earl Warren Moore
Birth Record of Earl Warren Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Walter Herbert Moore
Birth Record of Walter Herbert Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
World War II Draft Registration Card of Walter Herbert Moore
World War II Draft Registration Card of Walter Herbert Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
World War I Draft Registration Card of Walter Herbert Moore
World War I Draft Registration Card of Walter Herbert Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Walter H. Moore
Birth Record of Walter H. Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
World War I Draft Registration Card of Raymond Hunter Moore
World War I Draft Registration Card of Raymond Hunter Moore
 
  18 Jun 2018
Bride Card of Florence Mildred Beach
Bride Card of Florence Mildred Beach
 
  18 Jun 2018
Marriage Record of Florence M Murray and Raymond Moore
Marriage Record of Florence M Murray and Raymond Moore
 
  17 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Raymond Hunter Moore
Birth Record of Raymond Hunter Moore
 
  17 Jun 2018
Death Record of Fannie M. Moore
Death Record of Fannie M. Moore
 
  16 Jun 2018
Marriage Record of Grace M. Moore and Frank A. Moore
Marriage Record of Grace M. Moore and Frank A. Moore
 
  16 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Grace M. Moore
Birth Record of Grace M. Moore
 
  13 Jun 2018
Marriage Record of Hazel Ann Moore and Charles Scott Salisbury
Marriage Record of Hazel Ann Moore and Charles Scott Salisbury
 
  13 Jun 2018
Bride Card of Alice Bell Moore
Bride Card of Alice Bell Moore
 
  13 Jun 2018
Marriage Record of Alice Belle Moore and Arthur Warren Mason
Marriage Record of Alice Belle Moore and Arthur Warren Mason
 
  13 Jun 2018
Birth Record of Alice Belle Moore
Birth Record of Alice Belle Moore
 
  13 Jun 2018
Death Record of Mattie A. Moore
Death Record of Mattie A. Moore
 
  29 May 2018
World War II Draft Registration of Sidney Freeman Moore
World War II Draft Registration of Sidney Freeman Moore
 
  29 May 2018
World War I Draft Registration of Sidney Freeman Moore
World War I Draft Registration of Sidney Freeman Moore
 
  29 May 2018
Birth Record of Sidney Freeman Moore
Birth Record of Sidney Freeman Moore
 
  29 May 2018
Marriage Record of Grace A. Pomeroy and Sidney F. Moore
Marriage Record of Grace A. Pomeroy and Sidney F. Moore
 
  29 May 2018
Death Record of George E. Collier
Death Record of George E. Collier
 
  28 May 2018
Birth Record of Emerson Coller
Birth Record of Emerson Coller
 
  28 May 2018
Marriage Record of Eugenia L. Collier and Charles H. Moore
Marriage Record of Eugenia L. Collier and Charles H. Moore
 
  28 May 2018
Marriage Record of Eugenia L. Collier and Charles H. Moore
Marriage Record of Eugenia L. Collier and Charles H. Moore
 
  28 May 2018
Death Record of Edward Raymond Lawlis
Death Record of Edward Raymond Lawlis
 
  28 May 2018
Marriage Record of Lucy S. Munn and Edward E. Lawlis
Marriage Record of Lucy S. Munn and Edward E. Lawlis
 
  28 May 2018
Marriage Record of Lena J. Foster and Lewis C. Munn
Marriage Record of Lena J. Foster and Lewis C. Munn
 
  28 May 2018
Birth Record of Lewis C. Munn
Birth Record of Lewis C. Munn
 
  27 May 2018
World War I Draft Registration of Lewis Chandler Munn
World War I Draft Registration of Lewis Chandler Munn
 
  27 May 2018
Standard Certificate of Death for Chandler Severance Munn
Standard Certificate of Death for Chandler Severance Munn
 
  27 May 2018
Groom Card of Chandler Severance Mann
Groom Card of Chandler Severance Mann
 
  27 May 2018
Certificate of Death of Pearl Stark
Certificate of Death of Pearl Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Groom Card of Pearl C. Stark
Groom Card of Pearl C. Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Birth Record of Pearl Clif Stark
Birth Record of Pearl Clif Stark
 
  27 May 2018
World War I Draft Registration Card of Pearl C. Stark
World War I Draft Registration Card of Pearl C. Stark
 
  27 May 2018
World War II Draft Registration Card of Pearl C. Stark
World War II Draft Registration Card of Pearl C. Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Birth Record of Ruby Blossom Stark
Birth Record of Ruby Blossom Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Obituary of Bernice V. Stark
Obituary of Bernice V. Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Draft Registration of Bernice Vanderbilt Stark
Draft Registration of Bernice Vanderbilt Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Marriage Record of Alice Clarece Herrick and Walter Baker Rich
Marriage Record of Alice Clarece Herrick and Walter Baker Rich
 
  27 May 2018
Birth Record of Alice Caroline Stark
Birth Record of Alice Caroline Stark
 
  27 May 2018
Death Record of Alonzo B. Stark
Death Record of Alonzo B. Stark
 
  26 May 2018
Return of Death of Estella Louise Field
Return of Death of Estella Louise Field
 
  26 May 2018
Birth Record of _____ Field
Birth Record of _____ Field
 
  26 May 2018
Birth Record of Carrie Field
Birth Record of Carrie Field
 
  26 May 2018
Birth Record of Florence E. Field
Birth Record of Florence E. Field
 
  26 May 2018
Masonic Membership Card of Horace Franklin Field
Masonic Membership Card of Horace Franklin Field
 
  26 May 2018
Birth Record of Horace Franklin Field
Birth Record of Horace Franklin Field
 
  26 May 2018
World War II Draft Registration of Horace Franklyn Field
World War II Draft Registration of Horace Franklyn Field
 
  26 May 2018
World War I Draft Registration of Horace Franklin Field
World War I Draft Registration of Horace Franklin Field
 
  26 May 2018
Birth Record of Ruth Annette Field
Birth Record of Ruth Annette Field
 
  23 May 2018
Marriage Record of Mary Alice Field and Adelbert Seaver Eaton
Marriage Record of Mary Alice Field and Adelbert Seaver Eaton
 
  23 May 2018
Birth Record of James Arthur Field
Birth Record of James Arthur Field
 
  23 May 2018
Death Record of James A. Field
Death Record of James A. Field
 
  23 May 2018
Birth Record of David Carl Mankowsky
Birth Record of David Carl Mankowsky
 
  23 May 2018
Marriage Record of Emma Gertrude Field and Clarence Albert Hager
Marriage Record of Emma Gertrude Field and Clarence Albert Hager
 
  20 May 2018
Birth Record of Emma Gertrude Field
Birth Record of Emma Gertrude Field
 
  20 May 2018
Masonic Membership Card of Sunner Wallace Fiel
Masonic Membership Card of Sunner Wallace Fiel
 
  20 May 2018

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Grave Marker of Roger H. and Christina Moore
Grave Marker of Roger H. and Christina Moore
 
Warwick Cemetery     19 Jun 2018
Back of Moore Memorial Stone
Back of Moore Memorial Stone
Lucille R. Roberts
1900 1928
Wife of
Raymond H. Moore
1898 1964
His Wife
Berthalene A. Webster
1905 1986
 
Warwick Cemetery     17 Jun 2018
Moore Memorial Stone
Moore Memorial Stone
 
Warwick Cemetery     17 Jun 2018
Moore Memorial Stone
Moore Memorial Stone
 
Warwick Cemetery     17 Jun 2018
Grave Marker of Clara Edith Moore
Grave Marker of Clara Edith Moore
 
Pine Grove Cemetery     16 Jun 2018
Grave Marker of Fanny May Moore
Grave Marker of Fanny May Moore
 
Warwick Cemetery     16 Jun 2018
Grave Marker of Alice Belle Mason
Grave Marker of Alice Belle Mason
 
Woodlawn Cemetery
Sec. 18, Lot 355, F 
    13 Jun 2018
Grave Marker of Mattie Ann Moore
Grave Marker of Mattie Ann Moore
 
Warwick Cemetery     29 May 2018
Moore Gravestone
Moore Gravestone
 
Agawam Center Cemetery     29 May 2018
Clark Memorial - Rear
Clark Memorial - Rear
WALTER H. CLARK
1896 1972
HIS WIFE
JOSEPHINE L. MOORE
1891 1976

 
Warwick Cemetery     29 May 2018
Clark Gravestone
Clark Gravestone
 
Warwick Cemetery     29 May 2018
Gravestone of George E. Collier
Gravestone of George E. Collier
 
Coller Cemetery     28 May 2018
Munn Gravestone
Munn Gravestone
LEWIS C. MUNN
1877 1940
LENA J. FOSTER
HIS WIFE
1873 1940
DOROTHY, DAU
1917 1917
FRANCES, DAU
1905 1987
 
North Cemetery     28 May 2018
Back of the Stark Stone
Back of the Stark Stone
PEARL C. STARK
JUNE 1, 1895 - JUNE 24, 1965
HIS WIFE
CARRIE S. PARK
SEPT. 22, 1895 - OCT. 26, 1982
 
Pleasant View Cemetery     27 May 2018
Stark Gravestone
Stark Gravestone
 
Pleasant View Cemetery     27 May 2018
Reverse of Eaton Headstone
Reverse of Eaton Headstone
1880 ADELBERT S. EATON 1926
HIS WIFE
1881 M. ALICE FIELD 1970
1906 GRAIS D. DAU. 2002
 
South Cemetery     23 May 2018
Eaton Headstone
Eaton Headstone
 
South Cemetery     23 May 2018

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Location   Last Modified 
I1070 
Moore, Roger Howard 
b. 28 Jul 1909  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  19 Jun 2018
I5528 
Moore, Katherine R. 
b. 30 Jul 1921  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I5527 
Moore, Irene E. 
b. 27 Mar 1920  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I5529 
Irene L. 
b. Abt 1895  Vermont  18 Jun 2018
I1069 
Moore, Earle Warren 
b. 29 Oct 1900  Erving, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I6182 
Terry, Isa F. 
b. Abt 1865  Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I6027 
Pratt, Summer 
b. Abt 1862  Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I6026 
Pratt, Florence Edna 
b. 1 Feb 1905  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I1068 
Moore, Walter Herbert 
b. 1 Dec 1887  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I5522 
Moore, Walter Herbert Jr. 
b. Abt 1825  Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I5521 
Moore, James Herbert 
b. 16 Jun 1917  Newfane, Windham County, Vermont  18 Jun 2018
I5520 
Trask, Harriet Louise 
b. 30 Dec 1890  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I1067 
Moore, Raymond Hunter 
b. 27 Jun 1898  Erving, Franklin County, Massachusetts  18 Jun 2018
I7339 
Beach, Florence Mildred 
b. 3 Jan 1900  Barre, Washington County, Vermont  18 Jun 2018
I6016 
Moore, Virginia Ruth 
b. 3 Sep 1917  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  17 Jun 2018
I6014 
Trask, Ruth 
b. 8 Jun 1896  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  17 Jun 2018
I6015 
Moore, Clarence Raymond 
b. 8 Jul 1915  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  17 Jun 2018
I7341 
Almer, Cornelia 
   17 Jun 2018
I6018 
Moore, Leonard 
   17 Jun 2018
I6017 
Moore, Lucille 
   17 Jun 2018
I1066 
Moore, Frank Herbert Jr. 
b. 22 Feb 1918  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  17 Jun 2018
I4650 
Moore, Mary Jane 
   17 Jun 2018
I4646 
Cedorchuk, Sophia 
b. 18 Nov 1916  Waterbury, New Haven County, Connecticut  17 Jun 2018
I1065 
Hunter, Clara Edith 
b. 13 May 1880  Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania  17 Jun 2018
I5533 
Jenkins, Sarah V. 
b. Abt 1852  Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania  17 Jun 2018
I5532 
Hunter, Winfield Scott 
b. Abt 1847  Massachusetts  17 Jun 2018
I1064 
Moore, Fannie May 
b. 20 Dec 1883  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  16 Jun 2018
I7331 
Soucie, Richard Harold 
b. 24 Sep 1909  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  14 Jun 2018
I7330 
Soucie, Charles 
b. 26 Aug 1885  Potsdam, Saint Lawrence County, New York  14 Jun 2018
I1063 
Moore, Grace May 
b. 22 Feb 1894  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  14 Jun 2018
I1061 
Moore, Alice Belle 
b. 19 Aug 1885  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  13 Jun 2018
I5184 
Mason, Arthur Warren 
b. 9 Sep 1879  Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  13 Jun 2018
I1003 
Moore, Frank Herbert 
b. 30 May 1863  Warwick, Franklin County, Massachusetts  13 Jun 2018
I1060 
Rogers, Martha Ann 
b. 1865  Athol, Worcester County, Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I4580 
Rogers, William J. 
b. Abt 1838  Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I5305 
Bronsdon, Arathusa 
b. Abt 1844  Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1059 
Moore, Sidney Freeman 
b. 5 Jun 1892  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1162 
Moore, Sidney F. Jr. 
b. 10 Jul 1914  Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1161 
Pomeroy, Grace Adela 
b. Abt 1888  Wallingford, New Haven County, Connecticut  29 May 2018
I1163 
Moore, Clayton W. 
b. Abt 1917  Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1154 
Lawlis, Edward 
b. Abt 1871  Barre, Washington County, Vermont  29 May 2018
I1058 
Moore, Josephine Lillian 
b. 24 Jan 1888  Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1160 
Clark, Walter Harrison 
b. 13 Jun 1896  Wendell Cemetery, Wendell, Franklin County, Massachusetts  29 May 2018
I1057 
Collier, George Emerson 
b. 16 Apr 1828  Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1056 
Collier, Eugenia Laura 
b. 1860  Northfield, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I8199 
Maria 
   28 May 2018
I1158 
Lawlis, Ruth Lucy 
b. 1 Jun 1905  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1157 
Lawlis, Nellie Mary 
b. Abt 1904  Vermont  28 May 2018
I1156 
Lawlis, Samuel Munn 
b. 4 Nov 1900  Vermont  28 May 2018
I1159 
May, William Waterman 
b. 25 Dec 1875  Worcester, Worcester County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1055 
Munn, Lucy Sophia 
b. 24 Nov 1878  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I8197 
Lewis, Samuel 
   28 May 2018
I8198 
McLanghlin, Mary 
   28 May 2018
I1054 
Munn, Lewis Chandler 
b. 12 Jul 1877  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1153 
Munn, Dorothy F. 
b. 18 Mar 1917  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1152 
Munn, Frances Eleanor 
b. 12 Jul 1905  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1151 
Foster, Lena Jessie 
b. 10 Jan 1875  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  28 May 2018
I1053 
Munn, Chandler Severance 
b. 31 Jul 1846  Gill, Franklin County, Massachusetts  27 May 2018
I5029 
Stark, Holland 
   27 May 2018
I5028 
Stark, Lucille 
   27 May 2018
I5011 
Park, Carrie S. 
b. 22 Sep 1895   27 May 2018
I1052 
Stark, Pearl Clif 
b. 1 Jun 1895  Jamaica, Windham County, Vermont  27 May 2018
I5027 
Stark, Marie L. 
   27 May 2018
I1051 
Stark, Ruby Blossom 
b. 1 Jun 1891  Jamaica, Windham County, Vermont  27 May 2018
I1050 
Stark, Bernice Vanderbilt 
b. 7 Mar 1883  Londonderry, Windham County, Vermont  27 May 2018
I5010 
Page, Elsie C. 
b. Abt 1885  Scotland  27 May 2018
I1049 
Stark, Alice Caroline 
b. 31 Oct 1884  Jamaica, Windham County, Vermont  27 May 2018
I1149 
Rich, Walter Baker 
b. Abt 1875  Massachusetts  27 May 2018
I8196 
Herrick 
   27 May 2018
I1048 
Stark, Alonzo B. 
b. 24 Feb 1858  Hebron, Washington County, New York  26 May 2018
I5009 
Daniels, Abigail 
b. 26 Aug 1819  Woodstock, Windsor County, Vermont  26 May 2018
I5008 
Stark, Joshua 
b. 12 Oct 1810  Whitehall, Washington County, New York  26 May 2018
I1047 
Field, Estella Louise 
b. 17 Dec 1889  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I1046 
Field, Carrie 
b. 26 May 1884  Wendell, Franklin County, Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I1042 
Field, Mary Alice 
b. 13 Oct 1881  Wendell Cemetery, Wendell, Franklin County, Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I1045 
Field, Florence Elizabeth 
b. 16 Mar 1879  Wendell, Franklin County, Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I1148 
Field, John Wallace 
   26 May 2018
I1044 
Field, Horace Franklyn 
b. 6 Aug 1892  Wendell, Franklin County, Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I8195 
Fanny 
b. Abt 1864  Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I1147 
Killingberger, Betty 
b. 11 Dec 1898  Massachusetts  26 May 2018
I8194 
Killingberger, Fred 
b. Abt 1856  Germany  26 May 2018
I8193 
Shisler, Jimmy Eugene 
   26 May 2018
I8042 
Dunican, Therese Mary Edwina 
   24 May 2018
I8192 
Frazer, Aaron James 
   24 May 2018
I8191 
Frazer 
   24 May 2018
I8187 
Dunican, Jessica Mary 
   24 May 2018
I8190 
Kee, Alice Mary Jane 
   24 May 2018
I8059 
Kee, Brandon Youndblood 
   24 May 2018
I8058 
Dye, Kanoa Anthony 
   24 May 2018
I8189 
Gierhart, Kataleya 
   24 May 2018
I8188 
Gierhart 
   24 May 2018
I8053 
Kee, Kayla Akiko 
   24 May 2018
I8054 
Kee, Emersen 
   24 May 2018
I8057 
Dye, Kaleo 
b. 21 Sep 2014   24 May 2018
I8052 
Lenhart, Christopher 
   24 May 2018
I5761 
Dunican, Suzette 
   24 May 2018
I8186 
Kee, Keisha Lynn 
   24 May 2018
I5762 
Dunican, Jetta Marie 
   23 May 2018
I1146 
Prentiss, Dorene Annette 
b. 5 Nov 1918  Massachusetts  23 May 2018
I1145 
Prentiss, Jean Field 
b. 18 Jun 1917  Orange, Franklin County, Massachusetts  23 May 2018

Families
                                  
 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Mother's Name   Married   Last Modified 
 F685 
 I1070  Roger Howard Moore  I4586  Christina Tibbetts  25 Apr 1951  18 Jun 2018
 F2814 
 I1069  Earle Warren Moore  I7348  Anna Henrietta Vergsten  24 Nov 1923  18 Jun 2018
 F684 
 I1069  Earle Warren Moore  I4925  Stella Rose Atwood  6 Aug 1932  18 Jun 2018
 F680 
 I1068  Walter Herbert Moore  I5520  Harriet Louise Trask  2 Mar 1925  18 Jun 2018
 F2809 
 I1067  Raymond Hunter Moore  I7339  Florence Mildred Beach  23 Nov 1931  17 Jun 2018
 F2803 
 I7330  Charles Soucie  I1063  Grace May Moore  11 Jul 1908  16 Jun 2018
 F674 
 I6008  Charles Scott Salisbury  I1062  Hazel Ann Moore  15 Jul 1914  13 Jun 2018
 F673 
 I5184  Arthur Warren Mason  I1061  Alice Belle Moore  25 Dec 1906  13 Jun 2018
 F672 
 I4580  William J. Rogers  I5305  Arathusa Bronsdon  Yes, date unknown  29 May 2018
 F671 
 I1059  Sidney Freeman Moore  I1161  Grace Adela Pomeroy  11 Jun 1913  29 May 2018
 F626 
 I1002  Charles Hiram Moore  I1056  Eugenia Laura Collier  16 Nov 1887  28 May 2018
 F669 
 I1057  George Emerson Collier  I8199  Maria    28 May 2018
 F3201 
 I8197  Samuel Lewis  I8198  Mary McLanghlin    28 May 2018
 F667 
 I1154  Edward Lawlis  I1055  Lucy Sophia Munn  27 Jul 1898  28 May 2018
 F666 
 I1054  Lewis Chandler Munn  I1151  Lena Jessie Foster  10 Jan 1899  28 May 2018
 F625 
 I1053  Chandler Severance Munn  I1001  Ellen Augusta Moore  4 Jul 1876  27 May 2018
 F665 
 I1052  Pearl Clif Stark  I5011  Carrie S. Park  22 Sep 1913  27 May 2018
 F662 
 I1149  Walter Baker Rich  I1049  Alice Caroline Stark  1 Jul 1913  27 May 2018
 F3200 
 I8196  Herrick  I1049  Alice Caroline Stark  Yes, date unknown  27 May 2018
 F660 
 I1044  Horace Franklyn Field  I1147  Betty Killingberger  30 Aug 1920  26 May 2018
 F3199 
 I8194  Fred Killingberger  I8195  Fanny    26 May 2018
 F3195 
 I8193  Jimmy Eugene Shisler  I5761  Suzette Dunican    26 May 2018
 F3129 
 I8054  Emersen Kee  I5761  Suzette Dunican    26 May 2018
 F3198 
 I8191  Frazer  I8187  Jessica Mary Dunican    24 May 2018
 F3197 
 I8059  Brandon Youndblood Kee        24 May 2018
 F3196 
 I8188  Gierhart  I8053  Kayla Akiko Kee    24 May 2018
 F3130 
 I8055  Kyle Dye  I8186  Keisha Lynn Kee    24 May 2018
 F658 
 I1141  Adelbert Seaver Eaton  I1042  Mary Alice Field  15 Dec 1900  23 May 2018
 F3194 
 I8184  Paul Mankowsky  I8185  Kathy Miller    23 May 2018
 F3191 
 I8179  Carroll WIlliam Mankowsky  I140  Madeline May Whitney    23 May 2018
 F3193 
 I8180  David Carl Mankowsky  I8183  Hong Son    23 May 2018
 F3192 
 I8181  John A. Mankowsky  I8182  Valerie Sobocienska    23 May 2018
 F657 
 I1140  Clarence Albert Hager  I1040  Emma Gertrude Field  3 Dec 1913  20 May 2018
 F622 
 I1039  Sumner Wallace Field  I993  Mary Catherine Shepardson  21 Oct 1876  20 May 2018