Delvee Family Association
The Descendants of Peter and Lucy (Town) Delva meeting together since 1886
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

 Wethersfield Village Cemetery, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA


Latitude: 41.71160, Longitude: -72.64995

Notes:
Also known as: Ancient Burying Ground



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Jacobs, Edward   bur. 3 Dec 2004 Wethersfield Village Cemetery, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I7031
2. Pollard, Janice Marie   bur. 22 Jun 2007 Wethersfield Village Cemetery, Wethersfield, Hartford County, Connecticut, USA Find all individuals with events at this location I189